Custom Shoe Keychains Bulk Shoe Keychains

Price US $0.11-0.25. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yiwu Manre Craft & Gift Factory. Response Rate 70.4%. Plastic Type PVC. Material Plastic. Type shoe keychain. Model Number MR0282. Brand Name MANRE. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland)


USD 0.11USD 0.15
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $0.11-0.25
Minimum Order : 1000 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Yiwu Manre Craft & Gift Factory
Response Rate : 70.4%
Plastic Type : PVC
Material : Plastic
Type : shoe keychain
Model Number : MR0282
Brand Name : MANRE
Place Of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Related Products
SC SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Optical Fiber Jumper Patch Cable 1M 2M 3M 5M 10M

Price US $1.3-1.6. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Junjin Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Name Fiber optical patch cord. Model Number Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin CN. Fiber Type Multimode. Application Telecommunication

USD 1.30
QK733A Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 2m Fiber Optic Cable For Hp

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Union Server Technology Limited Company. Response Rate 92.5%. Model Number QK733A. Brand Name for HP. Place Of Origin CN. Application for server. Warranty 3 years warranty. Delivery Time 1 business day

USD 0.00
SC SC MM 50/125 Zipcord 2.0MM 2M Optical Fiber Cable

Price US $2.39-5. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Xiying Network Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number SC/SC MM DX 2M. Brand Name optical fiber cable. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Color 12 colors can be chosed. Length any length is ok. Jacket PVC or LSZH or OFNP

USD 2.39
Multimode 62.5/125 LSZH 2.0mm 2M LC/PC LC/PC Fiber Optic Cable

Price US $2.4-2.8. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 43.2%. Model Number LC/LC MM DX 2M. Brand Name OEM or TTI. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector SC/LC/ST/FC/MPO/MU. Length 1/2/3/4/5/6/7/8/9/10 or Others. Warranty 5 Years

USD 2.40
2M Active Optical Cable 100G QSFP28 To QSFP28

Price US $420.0-450.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen NEM Engine Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 71.4%. Model Number Active Optical Cable 100G. Brand Name NEME/OEM. Place Of Origin CN. Application Telecom. Certification RoHS, ISO9001, FCC, CE. Connector Duplex LC

USD 420.00
China Suplier 100% Fluke Test Lan Cable Cat5 Cat5e Cat6 Cat6a Cat7 CableFiber Optic Patch Cable 1m 2m 5m AMP Cat6 Patch Cord

Price US $20.0-24.0. Minimum Order 100 Cartons. Location China (Mainland). Company HANGZHOU LINAN NEW SONIC MATERIAL TECH CO., LTD.. Response Rate 100.0%. Number Of Conductors 8. Type Cat 6. Model Number lan utp cable cat6 price. Brand Name ODM. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Color customized

USD 20.00
MM 2.0mm 1m 4 Cores 2m Lc Sc Fiber Optic Duplex Cable

Price US $0.1. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shandong JBTX Communications Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number LC. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Application indoor/outdoor. Material LSZH, PVC. Color white or customized

USD 0.10
SC SC MM 50/125 2.0MM 2M Optic Fiber Cable Price

Price US $0.5-1.5. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen AiPeng Network Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.7%. Model Number SC-SC MM DX 2.0MM 2M. Brand Name Aipeng or OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connectors SC/LC/FC/ST/MU/E2000/MPO. Warranty 10 years. Products SC-SC MM 50/125 2.0MM 2M optic fiber cable price

USD 0.50
Pirelli Fiber Optic Cable Tight Buffered Monomode Patch Cord 2m

Price US $1.1-1.2. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hanxin Communication Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 60.3%. Model Number armored patch cord. Brand Name Hanxin & OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm/850nm/1300nm. Application indoor/outdoor. Color blue

USD 1.10
  • follow us on