Custom Cotton Terry Embroidery Wire Hair Wrap

Price US $0.34-2.1. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Yiwu Topchums Textile Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 97.3%. Age Group Adults. Pattern Plain Dyed. Material Terry Cloth. Technics Knitted. Shape Square. Brand Name topchums


USD 0.34USD 0.48
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $0.34-2.1
Minimum Order : 1 Piece
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Yiwu Topchums Textile Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 97.3%
Age Group : Adults
Pattern : Plain Dyed
Material : Terry Cloth
Technics : Knitted
Shape : Square
Brand Name : topchums
Related Products
2017 Hot Product Cisco Network Module HWIC 1T

Price US $1-148. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Beijing Passion Electechnology Limited. Response Rate 92.1%. Model Number HWIC-1T. Brand Name CISCO. Place Of Origin Beijing,China (Mainland). Product Name 2017 hot product cisco network module HWIC-1T. Warranty 1 Year. Condition Sealed

USD 1.00
Cisco Aggregation Service Router ASR 1002 Network Product

Price US $1-10000. Minimum Order 4 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Chu Cheng Information Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 78.5%. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name Cisco. Model Number ASR 1002

USD 1.00
China Product Fiber Optic Gpon Onu Cisco Wholesale Top Selling

Price US $20-26. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Wolck Network Product Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 73.7%. Type gepon onu 1ge wifi. Model Number WK-2801W. Brand Name WOLCK. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Onu Pon Ports 1.25G. Onu Ports Speech 10/100/1000M

USD 20.00
Brand New Product In 2017 10G Copper SFP 20m

Price US $5-200. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.0%. Model Number CLSFPGETX10. Brand Name C-LIGHT. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Certification TUV/CE/FCC/RoHS/INMETRO. Connector Type LC. From RJ45 SFP

USD 5.00
Dongguan Beinuo X2 SFP GLC Module Compatible Cisco Product With A Discount

Price US $10-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Mu Guang Network Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 86.4%. Model Number 10G Copper SFP+ DAC AWG30. Brand Name MG. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Application data center networking;routers;. Power Supply -0.3v~2v. Cable Type Direct Attach twinax

USD 10.00
2017 Hot New Products Cisco Network Module GLC SX MMD

Price US $1-185. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Beijing Passion Electechnology Limited. Response Rate 92.1%. Model Number GLC-SX-MMD. Brand Name CISCO. Place Of Origin Beijing,China (Mainland). Product Name 2017 hot new products cisco network module GLC-SX-MMD. Warranty 1 Year. Condition Sealed

USD 1.00
Cisco Router Epon Onu Work With Gepon Olt Wholesale Top Selling

Price US $20-26. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Wolck Network Product Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 73.7%. Type gepon onu 1ge wifi. Model Number WK-2801W. Brand Name WOLCK. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Onu Pon Ports 1.25G. Onu Ports Speech 10/100/1000M

USD 20.00
OEM&ODM 10G Product 80km 15xx.xxnm DWDM SFP+ Ultrasonic Transceiver

Price US $360-370. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.0%. Model Number CLSFPP10GCWB24-XX. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type SMF. Connector LC Dulplex. Appliaction 10GBASE Ethernet

USD 360.00
New Product Compatible To Cisco Modules Cvr X2 Sfp10g= With Professional Technical Support

Price US $10-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Mu Guang Network Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 86.4%. Model Number 10G Copper SFP+ DAC AWG30. Brand Name MG. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Application data center networking;routers;. Power Supply -0.3v~2v. Cable Type Direct Attach twinax

USD 10.00
  • follow us on