Corrosion Resistance Delicate Polyurethane Garden Hose

Price US $0.21-0.24. Minimum Order 5000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Taizhou Voko Industry & Trading Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 68.8%. Garden Hose Reel Type Water Hose. Feature Anti-UV,Flexible,Soft. Material Plastic,PVC. Diameter 1/4''. Brand Name Junchin. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland)


USD 0.21USD 0.29
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $0.21-0.24
Minimum Order : 5000 Meters
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Taizhou Voko Industry & Trading Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 68.8%
Garden Hose Reel Type : Water Hose
Feature : Anti-UV,Flexible,Soft
Material : Plastic,PVC
Diameter : 1/4''
Brand Name : Junchin
Place Of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Related Products
Fiber Optic Modem GYTA G652d Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter

Price US $0.5-0.9. Minimum Order 5 Kilometers. Location China (Mainland). Company Changguang Communication Technology (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number GYTA. Brand Name Changuang. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Application Aerial/Duct/Direct buried. Color Black. Certificate ISO9001

USD 0.50
Fiber Optic Onu Gpon Modem

Price US $1-30. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Powerlink Electronic Technology Company Limited. Response Rate 79.6%. Model Number PL-G/EPON-36. Brand Name Powerlink. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm; CATV Tx1550nm. Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Products Name Gepon onu

USD 1.00
Communication Network RS232/422/485 Fiber Optic Modem(ATC 277MM)

Price US $62.8. Minimum Order 2 Units. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen ATC Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number ATC-277MM. Brand Name ATC. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850 nm. Size 100mmX86mmX26 mm. Weight 0.6kg

USD 62.80
OEM Manufacturer 232/485/ V3.5 Optical Fiber Modem Serial To Fiber Media Covnerter

Price US $10-58. Minimum Order 5 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 92.9%. Model Number GM268. Brand Name Nufiber. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Power Supply External. Color White. Certification CE RoHS FCC

USD 10.00
ZTE F660 Compatible Fiber Optic Gpon Ftth Epon Onu Modem

Price US $30-40. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Queenton Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.1%. Name Hot Sale ZTE F660 GPON ONT 4GE+2POTS+WIFI+1USB GPON EPON GEPON ONU. Type Bridge/Route+Voice. Model Number ZXHN F660. Brand Name ZTE. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Interface 4GE+2POTS+WIFI+1USB

USD 30.00
FTTH Solution 1 GE Port GEPON ONU Fiber Optic Equipment Modem With Bridge Route Function

Price US $2.5-20. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hefei Xingcheng Communications Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.8%. Type ONU/ONT. Model Number CG274. Brand Name oem. Place Of Origin Anhui,China (Mainland). Product Name ONU. Optical Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm

USD 2.50
ZTE ZXA10 F660 Fiber Optic ONU GPON Modem

Price US $35-42. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Usb-Business Technology Co., Ltd (Shenzhen). Response Rate 98.4%. Model Number F660. Brand Name ZT. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Moq 100PCS. Stock Yes. English Version Yes

USD 35.00
RS232/485/422 To BIDI Single Mode 20km SC/ST/FC Fiber Optic Converter, Serial Fiber Optic Modem

Price US $42.5-70.5. Minimum Order 5 Pairs. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 92.9%. Model Number GM168SM-C20A/B. Brand Name NuFiber. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color White. Certification RoHS, CE. Warranty 3 years

USD 42.50
ZTE Fiber Optic Ftth Gpon Ont Onu Modem With SC/APC Connector

Price US $1-50. Minimum Order 5 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company ZISA Technologies (Beijing) Inc.. Response Rate 92.7%. Model Number F612. Brand Name ZTE. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Power Supply 12V, 1.5A. Weight 250g. Outline Dimensions 244*161*41 mm

USD 1.00
  • follow us on