CONSTAR Jetted Steam Sauna Shower B001

Price US $500-900. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Constar Sanitary Ware Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 68.7%. Solid Wood Type Spruce. Main Material Solid Wood. Capacity 1 People. Function Dry Steam,Radio, shower, shower, steam, sauna, stove. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name CONSTAR


USD 500.00USD 700.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $500-900
Minimum Order : 1 Unit
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Hangzhou Constar Sanitary Ware Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 68.7%
Solid Wood Type : Spruce
Main Material : Solid Wood
Capacity : 1 People
Function : Dry Steam,Radio, shower, shower, steam, sauna, stove
Place Of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : CONSTAR
Related Products
LC PVC Duplex Fiber Patchcord From ADTEK

Price US $1.5-4.5. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen ADTEK Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 87.5%. Model Number fiber patchcord. Brand Name ADTEK/OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Item fiber patchcord. Certificates UL, RoHS, IEC/TIA, etc.. Connector LC, SC, ST, FC, etc.

USD 1.50
ADTEK LC OM3/OM4 10G/100g PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Price US $0.3-0.8. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hefei Xingcheng Communications Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.3%. Model Number HCF. Brand Name xingcheng. Place Of Origin Anhui,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm. Material LSZH. Length Any length is customizable

USD 0.30
ADTEK LC SC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord G655 Fiber Optical Cable

Price US $0.5-1. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hefei Xingcheng Communications Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 97.7%. Model Number LMJ. Brand Name Xingcheng. Place Of Origin Anhui,China (Mainland). Application Fiber Optic Network. Connector LC-SC. Length 1m or customized

USD 0.50
FC Duplex 10G OM3 MM Optical Fiber Patch Cord From ADTEK

Price US $1.5-10. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen ADTEK Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 87.5%. Model Number Fiber Optic Cord. Brand Name ADTEK/OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Item FC Duplex 10G OM3 MM Optical Fiber Patch Cord. Certificate ISO, UL, CE, ROHS. Connector Type LC,SC,FC, ST, MTRJ,

USD 1.50
Building Material Top Quality Adtek Factory Supply Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

Price US $1.5-10. Minimum Order 300 Kilograms. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai JW Steel Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 43.8%. Steel Grade 300 Series. Outer Diameter 10mm - 273 mm. Welding Line Type ERW. Model Number polished seamless pipe. Application vqrious fields. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland)

USD 1.50
Shenzhen ADTEK FC TO FC Simplex Multimode FTTH Cable Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

Price US $50-200. Minimum Order 2 Kilometers. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 79.8%. Model Number FTTH fiber optic cable. Brand Name RZfiber. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Application Indoor and outdoor. Operating Temperature -20 to +60 . Name FTTH fiber optic cable

USD 50.00
Z Crown Adtek 100% Fluke Test Cat5e Utp Cable

Price US $14-60. Minimum Order 50 Boxes. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Z-Crown Technology Ltd.. Response Rate 80.0%. Number Of Conductors 8. Type Cat 5e. Model Number Z-C5U. Brand Name Z-Crown.OEM.ODM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Blue,Grey,Black,Yellow,Orange,Green,White,Pink,Purple,Brown,Red

USD 14.00
Kuebler, Oriental, Danfoss Bauer,adtek,fullmark, IMB, .....

Price . Minimum Order . Location . Company GNN Co., Ltd. Response Rate . Place Of Origin VN. Brand Name GNN

USD 0.00
Glue Gun

Price US $12.0. Minimum Order 12 Pieces. Location Malaysia. Company ADTEK MALAYSIA SDN. BHD. Response Rate . Place Of Origin Malaysia. Model Number GK Series. Brand Name Adtek

USD 12.00
  • follow us on