Colorful Crystal Bridal Wedding Favor Feweled Phote Frame

Price US $10-20. Minimum Order 30 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Foshan Skylight Science And Technology Limited. Response Rate 47.9%. Material Metal,Terne Alloy+ Rhinestone. Type Photo Frame. Model Number CF-0851. Brand Name Skylight. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Metal Type Alloy


USD 10.00USD 14.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $10-20
Minimum Order : 30 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Foshan Skylight Science And Technology Limited
Response Rate : 47.9%
Material : Metal,Terne Alloy+ Rhinestone
Type : Photo Frame
Model Number : CF-0851
Brand Name : Skylight
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Metal Type : Alloy
Related Products
Eco Friendly 100% PET Recycle Webbing Comfortable Pet Products Dog Collar,Manufacturers

Price US $1-3. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Yopet Gift Industrial Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 95.6%. Material RPET. Application Dogs. Feature Eco-Friendly,Stocked. Model Number LXX-415. Brand Name Yopet. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 1.00
Customized Eco Friendly Pet Waste Poop Bags For Pet

Price US $0.35-0.65. Minimum Order 3000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Yizhan Pet Products Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.6%. Grooming Products Type Clean Up Products. Application Dogs. Type Pet Cleaning & Grooming Products,Pet Cleaning & Grooming Products. Brand Name PETLIKE. Model Number GH26015. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland)

USD 0.35
Eco Friendly Luxury Pet Supplies All Weather Hand Woven Rattan Wicker Dog Bed With Cushion

Price US $1-65. Minimum Order 100 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Bazhou Huiteng Furniture Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 85.7%. Application Dogs,home and garden. Bed Accessory Type Bed Accessories. Brand Name R-yard. Type Pet Beds & Accessories. Model Number RY-D061. Place Of Origin Hebei,China (Mainland)

USD 1.00
High Grade Organic Eco Friendly Bamboo Pet Supplies Pink Color Or Customised Step In No Pull Traning Led Dog Harness Vest

Price US $2-4. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan CoCo Buddy Pet Product Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 85.9%. Type Pet Collars & Leashes. Application Dogs. Feature Eco-Friendly,Stocked. Model Number XB-3093-2. Brand Name COCO BUDDY. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 2.00
ZKTEL DUAL FIBER FP 1310 PIN 40KM 10G FINISAR ORIGINAL 10G XENPAK OPTICAL EQUIPMENT

Price US $1-150. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 62.5%. Type Xenpak. Model Number ZDBE409-DCS. Brand Name ZKTEL. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Application 10G product. Distance 40km

USD 1.00
SFP 2.5g Original Finisar FTLF8519P2BCL 850nm 2.125G 550M SFP Fiber Optical Module Transceivers

Price US $5-25. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Topstar Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 81.8%. Type SFP. Model Number FTLF8519P2BCL. Brand Name Finisar. Place Of Origin MY. Wavelength 850nm. Distance 500M

USD 5.00
Finisar GBIC RJ45 Connector

Price US $1-12. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Huangshan Optoray Communication Corp., Limited. Response Rate 92.9%. Model Number GBIC interface. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Anhui,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1550nm. Fiber Type SM. Distance 120km

USD 1.00
1.25G Finisar 1310nm Sfp

Price US $12-180. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 79.5%. Model Number RSFP-0385M-02. Brand Name Rollball. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Item 1.25G finisar 1310nm sfp. Application Ethernet,Telecom,Fiber Channel. Distance 10Km

USD 12.00
Finisar 1000base Sx Sfp Transceivers 1.25Gb/s 850nm 0.5km Multi Mode Gigabit Ethernet

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 26.7%. Name SFP 1.25Gb/s 850nm 0.5km Multi-mode. Model Number AOP-824-R005(D). Brand Name AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application GE. Distance 550m

USD 0.00
  • follow us on