CNC Machining Customzied Stainless Steel Joint Propeller Shaft

Price US $10-1000. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Jinan Paiwo Engineering Machinery Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 84.6%. Torque Capacity 3600N. Length 100mm-6000mm. Brand Name Paiwo. Model Number Propeller shaft. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Coatings Black Oxide


USD 10.00USD 14.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $10-1000
Minimum Order : 10 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Jinan Paiwo Engineering Machinery Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 84.6%
Torque Capacity : 3600N
Length : 100mm-6000mm
Brand Name : Paiwo
Model Number : Propeller shaft
Place Of Origin : Shandong,China (Mainland)
Coatings : Black Oxide
Related Products
LC APC/UPC/PC Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Coupler/fiber Adapter With Insertion Loss <= 0.2dB

Price US $0.08-0.23. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen BLH Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 84.4%. Model Number LC UPC fiber adapter. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color blue/green/beige. Certificate CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001. Operating Temperature -40 to +85 degree

USD 0.08
Supplying Manufacturer SM MM ST APC/PC Fiber Optic St Connector

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 75.0%. Model Number RB-CXX. Brand Name Rollball. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Item fiber optic st connector. Certification FCC, CE, RoHS, ISO9001. Connector ST

USD 0.00
Supply Factory Installed Fiber Fast Connector SC/APC WB2301

Price US $0.98-1. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Wanbao Optical Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 85.0%. Model Number WB-2301. Brand Name wanbao. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Color Blue,Orange,Green,Other. Connector sc,lc,fc,st fiber connector. Operating Temperature 25 ~+85

USD 0.98
TUOLIMA Qualified FC/APC 3.0MM LSZH FTTH Patch Cord

Price US $1-6. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Tuolima Network Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 66.7%. Model Number FC/APC 3.0MM LSZH. Brand Name TUOLIMA. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Connector Type FC. Return Loss 50. Insertion Loss <0.2dB

USD 1.00
3m Single Mode SC /APC SC/APC Fiber Optical Patch Cable Length Customized Jacket PVC LSZH Fiber Diamter 0.9mm,2mm,3mm

Price US $1-2. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Pioneer Goods Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.0%. Model Number SC/APC. Brand Name PIOGOODS. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type G652D/G657A. Return Loss 50dB. Insertion Loss 0.2dB

USD 1.00
High Quality Dead Zone Eliminator 1000m, G.657A1 SC/APC SC/PC,OTDR Lanuch Box

Price US $145.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 40.0%. Model Number 3C-DZE-SM-1000. Brand Name 3C-LINK. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application OTDR test. Fiber Type SM MM. Material PC

USD 145.00
Optical Fiber Adaptor FC/APC Round

Price US $0.15-0.3. Minimum Order 20 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo Youxin Optic-Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 53.8%. Type SC,ST,FC,LC ,Simplex and duplex. Model Number OFAT-FC/APC-R-SD. Brand Name YOUXIN. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Durability < 0.2db typical change, 1000 time matings. Housing Shape Square,Small-D,Big-D

USD 0.15
SOFTEL 2017 NEW LC/APC Optical Adapter, Fiber Cable Adapter/optical Passive Adapter

Price US $0.1-0.5. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 86.7%. Model Number LC/APC optical adapter. Brand Name SOFTEL. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Return Loss >50dB. Insertion Loss 0.20dB. Adapter Model LC adapter

USD 0.10
2016 AOQI New Inflatable Product Halloween Decoration Inflatable Bouncer House Kids Play Inflatable Fun City For Sale

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Aoqi Inflatables Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 89.2%. Material 0.55mm PVC tarpaulin,PVC tarpaulin. Type Fun city. Model Number AQ01106. Brand Name AOQI. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Size 8x8x7m

USD 0.00
  • follow us on