British 3Pin USB Charger 1 USB Port White Color Detachable 2.1A UK Plugs

Price US $0.1-1.65. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Yabta Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.0%. Socket Standard UK. Use Mobile Phone. Type Electric. Brand Name UK Charger. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Material ABS+PC Fireproof Material


USD 0.10USD 0.14
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $0.1-1.65
Minimum Order : 500 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Yabta Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 90.0%
Socket Standard : UK
Use : Mobile Phone
Type : Electric
Brand Name : UK Charger
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Material : ABS+PC Fireproof Material
Related Products
1.25G SFP BIDI 3KM Fiber Optical Transceiver Manufacturer

Price US $10-30. Minimum Order 5 Pairs. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.4%. Model Number GE-BX03-SM1310/1550S. Brand Name Nufiber. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310/1550nm. Application Ethernet. Distance 3km

USD 10.00
Chinese Manufacturer Low Cost Dual Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G SX SFP Module

Price US $5.0-6.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen HDV Photoelectron Technology Ltd.. Response Rate 85.7%. Model Number SFP-1.25G-850nm-550M. Brand Name HDV. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm. Application Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber Type MF

USD 5.00
Manufacturer Supply Low Cost Fiber Optic Transceiver For Telecommunication

Price . Minimum Order 2 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Tianbo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 75.0%. Model Number TBC-SF8V1d. Brand Name TINCAM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Port 8. Video Inoutput Impedance 75 . Video Interface BNC

USD 0.00
High Quality SFP10G + Fiber Optical Transceiver Manufacturer

Price US $1.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Infosis Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number SFP. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin CN;GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland). Wavelength 1270nm-1610nm. Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Distance up to 40Km

USD 1.00
China Manufactures SFP BIDI Optical Transceiver

Price US $10-65. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.9%. Model Number SFP modules. Brand Name BAUDCOM-optical transceiver. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Wavelength Tx1270/Rx1330nm. Distance 100KM. Certification RoHS, ISO9001, FCC, CE

USD 10.00
Latest Version Original 10g Optical Sfp Manufacturer 850nm Transceiver SFP 10G SR

Price US $100-150. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Beijing Skylink Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 77.3%. Model Number SFP-10G-SR. Brand Name Cisco. Place Of Origin Beijing,China (Mainland). Manufacturer Cisco. Condition New(NIB). Device Type transceiver module

USD 100.00
Transceiver Manufacturer 1000Base ZX 1550 120km Optical Interface Gbic Sc Connector

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 75.0%. Model Number RGBIC-XXXX-XX. Brand Name ROLLBALL. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm; 1310nm; 1550nm. Item Transceiver Manufacturer gbic sc connector. Distance 0 to 120km

USD 0.00
1000M 40km SFP BIDI Single Mode Optical Transceiver Manufacturer

Price US $13-19. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.3%. Model Number CLSFPGEBD3440D. Brand Name C-LIGHT. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength TX1310nm, RX1490nm. Certification TUV/CE/FCC/RoHS/INMETRO. Connector LC Simplex

USD 13.00
2G 4G SFP CWDM DWDM OPTICAL FIBER TRANSCEIVER Manufacturer Price 1.25g Huawei Optical Transceiver

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen FTTX Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 75.0%. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name FTTX

USD 0.00
  • follow us on