Biodiesel Sale In China

Price US $5000-5000000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Henan Hi-Tech Kingdo Industrial Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 78.1%. Grade B100. Standard ASTM D 6751. Application Vehicles. Place Of Origin Henan,China (Mainland). Brand Name kingdo. Model Number Biodiesel B100


USD 5,000.00USD 7,000.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $5000-5000000
Minimum Order : 1 Set
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Henan Hi-Tech Kingdo Industrial Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 78.1%
Grade : B100
Standard : ASTM D 6751
Application : Vehicles
Place Of Origin : Henan,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : kingdo
Model Number : Biodiesel B100
Related Products
Serving All Kinds Of LC, SC,FC,ST,MU Sx Mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Price US $0.6-99. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 75.8%. Model Number P-XX-XX. Brand Name Rollball. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Item sx mm fiber optic patch cord. Connector SC/LC/ST/FC/MU/MPO.... Length 1M,2M,3M..........

USD 0.60
FC/APC SM SX 0.9mm Fiber Optical Pigtail Factory Supply Fiber Pigtail

Price US $3.16. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Homk Telecom Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 76.0%. Model Number FC/APC. Brand Name Homk. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Certification Fiber pigtail passed RoHS,CE,IS9001 and UL. Connector FC/APC fiber pigtail. Fiber Type single mode fiber pigtail

USD 3.16
Cups Strip SM SX Optical Fiber DIN Connector

Price US $0.4-0.7. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 0.0%. Model Number HYG-CO-DIN-003. Brand Name HYG. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Material ZrO2. Color gray. Insertion Loss SM<=0.2dB,MM,=0.3dB

USD 0.40
KTM 65SX Rear Brake Disc Rotor 65 SX 2013 NEW

Price US $20-35. Minimum Order 50 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Dacheng Jiasheng Vehicle Parts Factory. Response Rate 81.3%. Model Number ktm 65. Brand Name JS. Place Of Origin Hebei,China (Mainland). Material Aluminum 6060 7116 7075. Type MOTORCYCLE PARTS. Color Red,Black ,Blue,Golden,Green

USD 20.00
Strong Construction Three Point Linkage Farm Plow For 65 Hp Tratcor

Price US $1000-2000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Yucheng Ruinong Machinery Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 18.5%. Powerw 65hp. Dimensionlwh 221*112*143cm. Type Farm Cultivator. After Sales Service Provided Engineers available to service machinery overseas. Certification ISO9001. Brand Name Ruinong

USD 1,000.00
Two Way Disc Plough 1LY(SX)series Agricultural Machinery

Price US $100-2000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Yucheng Yijia Machinery Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 21.2%. Powerw 65-120HP. Power Type tractor. Type Farm Cultivator. Certification CE. Use agricultural machinery. Brand Name yunhai

USD 100.00
1LY(sx) 325 Heavy Hydraulic Reversible DISC PLOUGH

Price US $1000-1020. Minimum Order 5 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Yucheng Hongri Machinery Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Powerw 75-100hp. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Power Type tractor mounted. Dimensionlwh Standard Size. After Sales Service Provided Engineers available to service machinery overseas. Weight 650 kg,650KG

USD 1,000.00
Steel Front And Rear Brake Disc For Motocross/ Dirt Bike KTM 65 SX

Price US $20-35. Minimum Order 50 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Dacheng Jiasheng Vehicle Parts Factory. Response Rate 81.3%. Model Number ktm 65. Brand Name JS. Place Of Origin Hebei,China (Mainland). Material Aluminum 6060 7116 7075. Type MOTORCYCLE PARTS. Color Red,Black ,Blue,Golden,Green

USD 20.00
Strong Construction 3 Point Hitch Disc Plough 65 Mn Blade

Price US $1000-2000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Yucheng Ruinong Machinery Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 18.5%. Powerw 65hp. Condition New. Warranty 1 Year. Type Farm Cultivator. Certification ISO9001. Model Number 1LY(SX)-325

USD 1,000.00
  • follow us on