Backfire 9 Sector Longboards

Price US $15-25. Minimum Order 10 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai So-Fun Sports Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 70.1%. Type Skateboard Parts. Color can be customized. Material 7 ply100% Canadian Maple. Brand Name BIBLE Skateboards. Size 45X9 inch. Model Number Pro Deck


USD 15.00USD 21.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $15-25
Minimum Order : 10 Sets
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shanghai So-Fun Sports Equipment Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 70.1%
Type : Skateboard Parts
Color : can be customized
Material : 7 ply100% Canadian Maple
Brand Name : BIBLE Skateboards
Size : 45X9 inch
Model Number : Pro Deck
Related Products
Wholesale Safety Kid Backpack

Price US $7-8.5. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Suzhou Redfox International Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 88.2%. Size one size. Color yellow,orange,navy,balck,red or any other color. Material Nylon. Capacity 50 - 70L. Type Internal Frame. Use Camping & Hiking

USD 7.00
Supply All Kinds Of Sc Lc St Fc Pigtail Duplex

Price US $0.55-9.99. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 87.8%. Model Number P-XX-XX-S/D-0.9/3/2-Y/O/A-X. Brand Name Rollball. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Item Supply all kinds of sc lc st fc pigtail duplex. Connector FC,LC,SC,ST etc. Fiber Type singlemode,multimode,OM3

USD 0.55
Wholesale Latest Fashion High Quality EVA Children Backpack Bag School

Price US $7-12. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Tunbo Import & Export Trading Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 82.0%. Size H45*L35*D14cm, or customized. Color Orange,red,blue,green,rosy red. Material EVA,EVA + PVC reflective secure part. Capacity 20~30L. Type Softback. Use Day Backpack

USD 7.00
All Kinds Of Optical Fiber Accessory Adaptor LC UPC Duplex

Price US $0.5-3. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Kunshan Guangking Communication Material Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 55.6%. Model Number LC. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm/1310nm/1550nm. Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Material Plastic or metal

USD 0.50
Waterproof RainProof Reflective Backpack Cover

Price US $0.7-1.5. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Jinhua Tiansheng Protective Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 88.4%. Size M. Color yellow,orange or customized color. Feature Self-protective. Material 150D oxford fabric. Certificate EN20471/EN471/ANSI107. Reflective Tape High Reflectivity Tape

USD 0.70
GYTA Outdoor Armored Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optical Cable

Price US $0.1-0.4. Minimum Order 3000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangdong Aucas Network Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 86.6%. Model Number fiber optic cable. Brand Name AUCAS. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type multi Mode. Color Any kinds of color as you require. Weight 11~31kg/km

USD 0.10
Optical Corning Fiber SM MM PVC LSZH 3m Patch Cord All Kinds SC/ST/LC/FC/MU/MTP

Price US $0.1-1. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 45.9%. Model Number FC,SC,LC,ST,MTRJ,MU,MPO. Brand Name TTI. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color 12 different colors for your choose. Connector FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ, MPO. Operating Temperature -40 ~75

USD 0.10
Optical Corning Fiber Sm Mm PVC LSZH 3m Rj11 Patch Cord All Kinds SC/ST/LC/FC/MU/MTP

Price US $0.39-0.45. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Idealink Network Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 78.8%. Model Number ID-FOPC-009. Brand Name IDEX. Place Of Origin CN. St St LC-LC. 1m 3M 5MM. Pvc LSZH

USD 0.39
  • follow us on