5mm Clear Acrylic Cigarette Display Stand Cigar Dispenser Clear Cigarette Display Rack Lockable Acrylic Cigar Display Case

Price US $15-120. Minimum Order 100 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Yuda Crafts Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 71.9%. Material Acrylic. Size Customized,custom. Model Number FS-D197. Brand Name YUDA. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color clear , black , 93 colors for your selection


USD 15.00USD 21.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $15-120
Minimum Order : 100 Sets
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Yuda Crafts Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 71.9%
Material : Acrylic
Size : Customized,custom
Model Number : FS-D197
Brand Name : YUDA
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Color : clear , black , 93 colors for your selection
Related Products
10G XFP Low Price 10G XFP LR Xfp Optical Transmitter

Price US $50-120. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 26.7%. Name Cisco compatible XFP10GLR-192SR-L. Brand Name AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm. Application Datecom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64. Distance 10km

USD 50.00
1310nm 24mW Direct Modulation CATV Fiber Optic Transmitter Price

Price US $150-550. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shandong Wanshuo Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number WS-16LT3024. Brand Name Wanshuo. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Certification CE. Connector SC/APC or FC/APC. Size 1U 19"

USD 150.00
Nice Price DFB+PIN 1310nm Optical Transmitter 10km 10g Sfp Module Sfp+ With Ddm

Price US $30-888. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.8%. Model Number RSFPP-31192-LRD. Brand Name Rollball. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Item 1310nm optical transmitter. Certification FCC, CE, RoHS. Warranty 2 years

USD 30.00
External Mode Transmitter Price | 1550nm Optical Fm Transmitter For Catv And Hfc Fiber System

Price US $200-400. Minimum Order 5 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Yantai Yatai Photoelectricity Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 64.5%. Model Number YOT-1550NM. Brand Name Yatai. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Product Name External Mode Transmitter Price | 1550nm Optical Fm Transmitter. Export Country Korea,UK,Romanian, Pakistan,India,Vietman. Automatic Control APC /ATC

USD 200.00
Direct Factory Price Ethernet Fiber Optical Transmitter

Price US $400-2000. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Tuolima Network Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.0%. Type Optical Node Transmitter. Model Number OT1550. Brand Name TUOLIMA. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Size 19''. Connector Type FC/APC or SC / APC

USD 400.00
Cisco SFP Module DS SFP FC8G SW 8G 550m Fiber Optic Transmitter Price

Price US $1-100. Minimum Order 5 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Topstar Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.5%. Model Number DS-SFP-FC8G-SW. Brand Name Cisco. Place Of Origin MY. Wavelength 850nm. Distance 550m. Certification CE,FCC,RoHS

USD 1.00
Satellite Terrestrial TV 1550nm Optical Transmitter Price

Price US $1-1000. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Greatway Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 88.9%. Model Number GLB3500MT. Brand Name Greatwaytech. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Terrestrial Tv 174~806MHz. Fiber Distance 30Km. Lnb Power 13/18V selectable

USD 1.00
Good Price SM 1000M Fiber Optical Transmitter

Price US $20.0-22.0. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.7%. Model Number NF-C2200S20. Brand Name Nufiber. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type 9/125um SMF. Distance 20/40/60/80km. Material Iron Case

USD 20.00
Catv Fiber 1310nm Optical Transmitter Top Selling Lowest Price Offering China Supplier

Price US $480-800. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Wolck Network Product Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 75.6%. Model Number VT-86XXM. Brand Name Wolck. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Power Supply 220V(110 ~265V/50Hz). Bandwidth 45~750/862MHz. Flatness 0.75dB

USD 480.00
  • follow us on