2017 Shopping Center Lighted Christmas Hanging Balls And Curtain Lights Decoration

Price US $50-150. Minimum Order 5 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Deason Lighting Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.6%. Voltage 110V-240V. Rated Power 300W. Holiday Name Christmas. Length ball: 30cm,40cm,50cm,,size can be customized. Model Number DS-GQZXD-27. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)


USD 50.00USD 70.00
Product Details

More details about this product

Price : US $50-150
Minimum Order : 5 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shenzhen Deason Lighting Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 90.6%
Voltage : 110V-240V
Rated Power : 300W
Holiday Name : Christmas
Length : ball: 30cm,40cm,50cm,,size can be customized
Model Number : DS-GQZXD-27
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Related Products
SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Adapter/Connector

Price US $1-5. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Tangpin Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number ST/SC/FC /LC Standard Adapter. Brand Name Tangpin. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Application Telecommunication. Wavelength 1310nm 1650 nm. Certification CE RoHS FCC

USD 1.00
2KM ST Connector 10/100M Optical Fiber Multi Mode Media Converter

Price US $1-15. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 94.6%. Model Number NF-T550C. Brand Name Nufiber. Fiber Type MMF. Wavelength 850nm/1310nm. Distance 2km. Power Supply External

USD 1.00
FTTFH High Quality ST/PC 3 Meters Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper Fast Fibre Connector

Price US $1.3-2. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Jiangsu Yijiesen Electronic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 76.0%. Model Number ST/PC Multimode Jumper. Brand Name YJS. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Color Orange&Silvery&Black. Connector FC/PC. Return Loss 45dB

USD 1.30
High Quality Cheap St Fiber Optic Connector

Price US $0.1-10. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Powerlink Electronic Technology Company Limited. Response Rate 73.9%. Material Copper,plastic,zinc alloy.... Connector Type SC,LC,ST,FC. Insertion Loss less than 0.3 (max 0.4). Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name POWERLINK. Model Number PL-FOC

USD 0.10
Fiber Optic FC ST SMA Metal Connector With Single Mode Simplex Pigtail Extension Cable

Price US $0.4-5. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.. Response Rate 50.0%. Model Number Fiber Optic FC ST SMA metal connector. Brand Name HJ3W/OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application Telecommunication & CATV & LAN & WAN & Network & Broadband & FTTP. Material meal. Connector Type FC ST SMA

USD 0.40
2016 Wholesale SC/LC/ST/FC E2000 Fiber Optic Connector

Price US $0.09-0.2. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen AiPeng Network Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 84.2%. Type e2000 fiber optic connector. Model Number SC/LC/ST/FC Fiber Optic Adapter. Brand Name Aipeng or OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Connectors SC/LC/ST/FC Fiber Optic Connector

USD 0.09
10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Transceiver ST Rj45 Connector

Price US $41.75-63.25. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 62.8%. Model Number Media Converter ST -Rj45. Brand Name WD/OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Item Fiber Optic Media Converter. Application high-performance telecommunication. Power Supply 100-220Vac ,5V1A Output

USD 41.75
FTTFH High Quality ST/PC ST/PC 3 Meters Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper Fast Fibre Connector

Price US $2.4-3.49. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Jiangsu Yijiesen Electronic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 76.0%. Model Number ST/PC Duplex Multimode Jumper. Brand Name YJS. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland). Color Orange&Silvery&Black. Connector ST/PC. Return Loss 45dB

USD 2.40
Fiber Optical ST/UPC Simplex Singlemode Connector

Price US $0.29-0.3. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Toplink Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type LC. Model Number LC/UPC. Brand Name TPLK. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector Type SC, FC, ST, LC,. Operating Temperature -40 C~+85 C

USD 0.29
  • follow us on